Coaching Staff (2019-2020)

Boys Classic Staff 2019/2020
Team Age Group Coach League/Division 
10 Barcelona Elite (playing up at 11U) 10U Drew Kepley Triangle Premier League
10 Arsenal Elite (playing up at 11U) 10U Sonny Mukungu Triangle Premier League
10 Everton Elite (playing up at 11U) 10U Ciel Norcy Triangle Premier League
09 Barcelona  11U Bobo Bokole Triangle Premier League
09 Arsenal 11U Sonny Mukungu Triangle Premier League
09 Everton 11U Kelee Marcy Triangle Premier League
09 Juventus 11U Zabarle Kollie Triangle Premier League
09 Tottenham 11U Colin Broenner Triangle Premier League
08 Juniors (playing up at 13u) 12U Mike Moltzon NCYSA 2nd Divison
08 Arsenal 12U Villa Heron Triangle Premier League
08 Everton 12U Kelee Marcy Triangle Premier League
08 Tottenham 12U Zabarle Kollie Triangle Premier League
08 Juventus 12U Chase Morrison Triangle Premier League
08 Bayern Munich 12U Daniel Galeana Triangle Premier League
07 Gold 13U Mike Moltzon NCYSA 1st Division & NPL
07 Silver 13U Villa Heron NCYSA 1st Division
07 Bronze 13U Noah McKonon NCYSA 2nd Division
07 Black 13U Beck Beckley NCYSA 2nd Division
06 Gold 14U Mike Moltzon NCYSA Premier Division/ & NPL
06 Silver 14U Chase Morrison NCYSA 1st Division
06 Bronze 14U Noah McKonon NCYSA 2nd Division
06 Black 14U TBD NCYSA 2nd Division
05 Gold 15U Ricky Santibanez  
05 Silver 15U Ricky Santibanez  
05 Bronze 15U  Sonny Mukungu   
05 Black 15U Beck Beckley  
04 Gold 16U Richie Bryan  
04 Silver 16U Ryan Thomas  
04 Bronze 16U Ciel Norcy  
03 Gold 17U  Davis Boyle  
03 Silver 17U Villa Heron  
03 Bronze 17U Ciel Norcy  
02/01 Gold 18/19U Chris Rich  
02/01 Silver 18/19U Richie Bryan  

 

Girls Classic Staff 2019/2020
Team Age Group Coach League/Division
10G Man City Elite (playing up at 11U) 10U Camille Patterson NCYSA 2nd Division
09G Barcelona 11U John Cirillo NCYSA 1st Division
09G Arsenal 11U Camille Patterson NCYSA 2nd Division
09G Everton 11U  Kelee Marcy NCYSA 2nd Division
08G Barcelona Jrs 12U John Cirillo NCYSA 1st Division
08G Arsenal 12U Nathan Kirsch NCYSA 1st/2nd Division
08G Everton 12U TBD NCYSA 2nd Division
07G Gold 13U Bobo Bokole NCYSA 1st Division & NPL
07G Silver 13U Ricky Santibanez NCYSA 2nd Division
06G Gold 14U Bobo Bokole NCYSA 1st Division & NPL
06G Silver 14U Noah McKonon NCYSA 2nd Division
05G Gold 15U Richie Bryan NCYSA 1st Division & NPL
05G Silver 15U Sonny Mukungu NCYSA 2nd Division
04G Gold 16U Bobo Bokole  
03G Gold 17U Richie Bryan  
02/01G Gold 18/19U Richie Bryan